filmography.org



Xander Berkeley
Filmography & Biography


Berkeley, Xander Photo  
Name:
Xander Berkeley

Birth Name:
Xander R. Berkeley

Born:
Dec 06, 1958
in Ontario, Canada

Height:
6'

Xander Berkeley Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
The Walking Dead (2010) Gregory
24 (2001) George Mason
Air Force One (1997) Agent Gibbs
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (1991) Todd Voight

Entertainment Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org