filmography.org



Tom Lenk
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Tom Lenk

Birth Name:
Thomas Loren Lenk

Born:
Jun 16, 1976
in Westlake Village, California, USA

Height:
5' 8"

Tom Lenk Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Andrew Wells

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org