filmography.org



Tom Baker
Filmography & Biography


Baker, Tom (I) Photo  
Name:
Tom Baker

Birth Name:
Thomas Stewart Baker

Born:
Jan 20, 1934
in Liverpool, England, UK

Height:
6' 3"

Tom Baker Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Doctor Who (1963) The Fourth Doctor

Action Figures Apparel
Books Gifts
Graphic Novels Merchandise
Pop! Vinyl Figures Scarves
Statues T-Shirts
Ties All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org