filmography.org



Terry Carter
Filmography & Biography


Carter, Terry (I) Photo  
Name:
Terry Carter

Birth Name:
John E. DeCoste

Born:
Dec 16, 2017

Height:
5' 10"

Terry Carter Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Galactica 1980 (1980) Tigh
Battlestar Galactica (1978) Colonel Tigh
Battlestar Galactica (1978) Col. Tigh

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org