filmography.org



Sarah Clarke
Filmography & Biography


Clarke, Sarah Photo  
Name:
Sarah Clarke

Birth Name:
Sarah Lively Clarke

Born:
Feb 16, 1972
in St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Height:
5' 4"

Sarah Clarke Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) Nina Myers
24 (2001) Agent Nina Myers

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org