filmography.org



Sarah Alexander
Filmography & Biography


Alexander, Sarah (I) Photo  
Name:
Sarah Alexander

Birth Name:
Sarah Smith

Born:
Jan 03, 1971
in London, England, UK

Height:
5' 4"

Sarah Alexander Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Coupling (2003) Susan Walker

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org