filmography.org



Robia LaMorte
Filmography & Biography


LaMorte, Robia Photo  
Name:
Robia LaMorte

Birth Name:
Robia Brett Cassandra LaMorte

Born:
Jul 07, 1970
in Queens, New York, USA


Robia LaMorte Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Jenny Calendar

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org