filmography.org



P.J. Soles
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
P.J. Soles

Birth Name:
Pamela Jane Hardon

Born:
Jul 17, 1955
in Frankfurt, Germany


P.J. Soles Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Halloween (1978) Lynda Van Der Klok

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org