filmography.org



Nicola Bryant
Filmography & Biography


Bryant, Nicola (I) Photo  
Name:
Nicola Bryant

Birth Name:
Nicola Jane Bryant

Born:
Oct 11, 1960
in Guildford, Surrey, England, UK

Height:
5' 3"

Nicola Bryant Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Doctor Who (1963) Perpugilliam "Peri" Brown

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org