filmography.org



Nancy Stephens
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Nancy Stephens

Birth Name:
Nancy Jane Stephens

Born:
Jul 02, 1949
in Texas, USA


Nancy Stephens Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later (1998) Marion Chambers Whittington
Escape from New York (1981) Stewardess
Halloween II (1981) Marion Chambers
Halloween (1978) Nurse Marion Chambers

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org