filmography.org



Mike Berry
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Mike Berry

Birth Name:
Michael H. Bourne

Born:
Sep 24, 1942
in London, Northampton, Northamptonshire, UK


Mike Berry Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Are You Being Served? (1972) Mr. Spooner

Entertainment Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org