filmography.org



Michelle Trachtenberg
Filmography & Biography


Trachtenberg, Michelle Photo  
Name:
Michelle Trachtenberg

Birth Name:
Michelle Christine Trachtenberg

Born:
Oct 11, 1985
in New York, New York, USA

Height:
5' 7"

Michelle Trachtenberg Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Dawn Summers

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org