filmography.org



Mercedes McNab
Filmography & Biography


McNab, Mercedes Photo  
Name:
Mercedes McNab

Birth Name:
Mercedes Alicia McNab

Born:
Mar 21, 1980
in Los Angeles, California, USA


Mercedes McNab Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Angel (1999) Harmony Kendall
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Harmony Kendall

TV Show Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org