filmography.org



Mark Metcalf
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Mark Metcalf

Birth Name:
Mark Howes Metcalf

Born:
Mar 11, 1946
in Findlay, Ohio, USA


Mark Metcalf Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) The Master

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org