filmography.org



Lindsay Crouse
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Lindsay Crouse

Birth Name:
Lindsay Ann Crouse

Born:
May 12, 1948
in New York, New York, USA


Lindsay Crouse Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Professor Maggie Walsh

Entertainment Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org