filmography.org



Lalla Ward
Filmography & Biography


Ward, Lalla Photo  
Name:
Lalla Ward

Birth Name:
The Honourable Sarah Ward

Born:
Jun 28, 1951
in London, England, UK


Lalla Ward Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Vampire Circus (1972) Helga
Doctor Who (1963) Romanadvoratrelundar "Romana" II

Merchandise All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org