filmography.org



Kiefer Sutherland
Filmography & Biography


Sutherland, Kiefer Photo  
Name:
Kiefer Sutherland

Birth Name:
Kiefer William Frederick Dempsey George Rufus Sutherland

Born:
Sep 21, 1966
in London, England, UK

Height:
5' 11"

Kiefer Sutherland Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) Jack Bauer
The Lost Boys (1987) David

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
Statues TV Show Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org