filmography.org



Kali Rocha
Filmography & Biography


No Photo Available  
Name:
Kali Rocha

Birth Name:
Kali Michele Rocha

Born:
Dec 05, 1971
in Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Height:
5' 5½"

Kali Rocha Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Hallie/Halfrek

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org