filmography.org



James Badge Dale
Filmography & Biography


Dale, James Badge Photo  
Name:
James Badge Dale

Birth Name:
James Badgett Dale

Born:
May 01, 1978

Height:
6'

James Badge Dale Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) Chase Edmunds

Entertainment Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org