filmography.org



Emma Caulfield
Filmography & Biography


Caulfield, Emma Photo  
Name:
Emma Caulfield

Birth Name:
Emma Chukker

Born:
Apr 08, 1973
in San Diego, California, USA

Height:
5' 5"

Emma Caulfield Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Anya Jenkins/Anyanka
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Anya Jenkins

Entertainment Memorabilia Graphic Novels
Movie Memorabilia TV Show Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2019 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org