filmography.org



Elisha Cuthbert
Filmography & Biography


Cuthbert, Elisha Photo  
Name:
Elisha Cuthbert

Birth Name:
Elisha Ann Cuthbert

Born:
Nov 30, 1982
in Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Height:
5' 4"

Elisha Cuthbert Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) Kimberly Bauer

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org