filmography.org



Dennis Haysbert
Filmography & Biography


Haysbert, Dennis Photo  
Name:
Dennis Haysbert

Birth Name:
Dennis Dexter Haysbert

Born:
Jun 02, 1954
in San Mateo, California, USA

Height:
6' 4 ½"

Dennis Haysbert Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) David Palmer

Entertainment Memorabilia Movie Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org