filmography.org



Clare Kramer
Filmography & Biography


Kramer, Clare Photo  
Name:
Clare Kramer

Birth Name:
Clare Elizabeth Kramer

Born:
Sep 03, 1974
in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height:
5' 5"

Clare Kramer Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) Glory

Music Memorabilia TV Show Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org