filmography.org



Carlos Bernard
Filmography & Biography


Bernard, Carlos Photo  
Name:
Carlos Bernard

Birth Name:
Carlos Bernard Papierski

Born:
Oct 12, 1962
in Evanston, Illinois, USA

Height:
5' 8"

Carlos Bernard Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
24 (2001) Tony Almeida

Entertainment Memorabilia All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org