filmography.org



Bonnie Langford
Filmography & Biography


Langford, Bonnie Photo  
Name:
Bonnie Langford

Birth Name:
Bonita Melody Lysette Langford

Born:
Jul 22, 1964
in Hampton Court, Surrey, England, UK


Bonnie Langford Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Doctor Who (1963) Melanie

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org