filmography.org



Billie Piper
Filmography & Biography


Piper, Billie Photo  
Name:
Billie Piper

Birth Name:
Lianne Paul Piper

Born:
Sep 22, 1982
in Swindon, Wiltshire, England, UK


Billie Piper Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Doctor Who (2005) Rose Tyler

Action Figures Entertainment Memorabilia
Graphic Novels TV Show Memorabilia
All Items

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2017 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org