filmography.org



Barry Van Dyke
Filmography & Biography


Van Dyke, Barry Photo  
Name:
Barry Van Dyke

Birth Name:
Barry Wayne Van Dyke

Born:
Jul 31, 1951
in Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Height:
6' 2"

Barry Van Dyke Actor Filmography:
(Only lists what is in our database to date. This is NOT a complete listing.)

Film / Show Name:   Character:
Airwolf (1984) St. John Hawke (season 4)
Galactica 1980 (1980) Lt. Dillon
Galactica 1980 (1980) Lieutenant Dillon

 

back to the Britannia Film Archives

Questions, Comments?   Please Contact ASH
Bio Database Last Updated: Oct 14, 2017
You are visitor since 04 Oct 2017

page design & content copyright © 2018 Andrew S. Harris

return to britannia.org